St Maurs - Fixtures

Intermediate Championship Group B
08/05/2019
19:30St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields RushMore
15/05/2019
19:30Parnells vsSt Maurs ChanelMore
22/05/2019
19:30Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
Adult League Division 2a
01/05/2019
13:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Wicklow RushMore
05/06/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Maurs 12th LockMore
Adult Cup Division 2
24/04/2019
19:15Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Maurs Bushy ParkMore
12/06/2019
19:30Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs SkerriesMore
19/06/2019
19:30St Maurs vsSt Patricks Wicklow RushMore
26/06/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Maurs 12th LockMore
03/07/2019
19:30O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
10/07/2019
19:30St Maurs vsClann Mhuire RushMore
17/07/2019
19:30Parnells vsSt Maurs ChanelMore
24/07/2019
19:30St Maurs vsRaheny RushMore
Under 18 Division 3
09/03/2019
15:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
08/04/2019
18:30Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
29/04/2019
19:15St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
06/05/2019
19:30Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
13/05/2019
19:30St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
20/05/2019
19:30St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
Under 15 Division 2
27/04/2019
13:30St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
06/05/2019
19:00Raheny AvsSt Maurs St Annes No 10More
11/05/2019
13:30Na Fianna AvsSt Maurs St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 14 Division 2
16/04/2019
18:45St Maurs vsSt Vincents RushMore
28/04/2019
13:00Garristown vsSt Maurs GarristownMore
30/04/2019
19:30St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
03/05/2019
19:30Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
07/05/2019
19:30St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns ARushMore
10/05/2019
19:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna ARushMore
Under 14 Division 6
26/04/2019
19:15St Maurs BvsNaomh Olaf BRushMore
Under 13 Division 2
06/04/2019
16:00St Maurs vsClontarf ARushMore
27/04/2019
16:00St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns ARushMore
11/05/2019
16:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
25/05/2019
16:00St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields RushMore
08/06/2019
16:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 13 Division 6
27/04/2019
16:00St Maurs BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BRushMore
04/05/2019
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsSt Maurs BRingsendMore
11/05/2019
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Sylvesters BRushMore
25/05/2019
16:00Beann Eadair BvsSt Maurs BHowthMore
08/06/2019
16:00St Maurs BvsSt Judes BRushMore
15/06/2019
16:00St Maurs BvsCuala BRushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
09/04/2019
18:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
27/04/2019
13:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
18/05/2019
13:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
08/06/2019
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Maurs Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
03/03/2019
12:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
24/03/2019
12:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Pairc CiceamMore
07/04/2019
12:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
28/04/2019
12:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
09/06/2019
12:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids ARushMore
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
19/05/2019
12:00Beann Eadair vsSt Maurs HowthMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
02/03/2019
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
23/03/2019
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
06/04/2019
14:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
27/04/2019
14:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (L) RushMore
18/05/2019
14:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
08/06/2019
14:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
28/04/2019
10:00St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
19/05/2019
10:00St Maurs vsWestmanstown Gaels RushMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Peters vsSt Maurs TBCMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
07/04/2019
10:00St Marys Saggart vsSt Maurs SaggartMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
07/04/2019
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
28/04/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
19/05/2019
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BarrogMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Maurs vsFingal Ravens RushMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
24/03/2019
10:00St Patricks Palmerstown vsSt Maurs Glenauline ParkMore