St Maurs - Fixtures

Under 13 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages
06/10/2018
16:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Maurs Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Adult Division 2 Cup Knockout Stages
22/08/2018
19:30Parnells vsSt Maurs TBCMore
Adult Division 2 League
07/10/2018
14:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
Under 18 Division 2 Championship Group A
29/09/2018
15:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
Under 18 Division 2
28/05/2018
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Maurs 12th LockMore
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group A
30/09/2018
16:30St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
Under 16 Division 3
13/05/2018
16:30St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group A
29/09/2018
16:00St Sylvesters BvsSt Maurs BBroomfieldMore
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
22/09/2018
13:00St Maurs BvsBeann Eadair BRushMore
13:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
06/10/2018
13:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Maurs Pairc Ui BhrianMore
20/10/2018
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
05/05/2018
13:00St Maurs BvsSkerries Harps BRushMore
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
09/09/2018
12:00St Maurs vsSt Finians (S) RushMore
23/09/2018
12:00St Maurs vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARushMore
07/10/2018
12:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Maurs Pairc De BurcaMore
21/10/2018
12:00Castleknock AvsSt Maurs Somerton More
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
25/03/2018
12:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
15/04/2018
12:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
29/04/2018
12:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
06/05/2018
12:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate RushMore
20/05/2018
12:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (L) RushMore
10/06/2018
12:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs BlakestownMore
Under 10 North Z (2 Teams) - Autumn
08/09/2018
14:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
06/10/2018
14:00Man O War vsSt Maurs Man O WarMore
20/10/2018
14:00Clontarf BvsSt Maurs St Annes No 34More
Under 10 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
22/09/2018
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
24/03/2018
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
14/04/2018
14:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
28/04/2018
14:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
05/05/2018
14:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
19/05/2018
14:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
09/06/2018
14:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
Under 9 North X (2 Team) - Autumn
09/09/2018
10:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate RushMore
23/09/2018
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
21/10/2018
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
07/10/2018
10:00St Maurs vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy RushMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
25/03/2018
10:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
15/04/2018
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
29/04/2018
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
20/05/2018
10:00St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
10/06/2018
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
09/09/2018
10:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
23/09/2018
10:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
07/10/2018
10:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Maurs RolestownMore
21/10/2018
10:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
25/03/2018
10:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
15/04/2018
10:00St James Gaels vsSt Maurs Iveagh GroundsMore
29/04/2018
10:00St Maurs vsBray Emmets RushMore
20/05/2018
10:00St Finians (N) vsSt Maurs NewcastleMore
09/06/2018
10:00St Maurs vsSt Kevins / Killians RushMore