St Maurs - Fixtures

Autumn Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
07/09/2019
14:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate RushMore
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BarrogMore
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BarrogMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
12:00Clontarf AvsSt Maurs St Annes No 34More
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
21/09/2019
13:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
21/09/2019
14:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Maurs Pope John Paul Park IIMore
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
22/09/2019
10:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
22/09/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
22/09/2019
12:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
05/10/2019
13:00St Maurs vsCastleknock ARushMore
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
05/10/2019
14:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
Autumn Under 8 North X (2 Teams)
06/10/2019
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
Autumn Under 9 North Z (2 Teams)
06/10/2019
10:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 2 (2 Teams)
06/10/2019
12:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (C) RushMore
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
19/10/2019
13:00St Maurs vsCuala ARushMore
Autumn Under 10 North X (2 Teams)
19/10/2019
14:00Craobh Chiaran vsSt Maurs ClonshaughMore
Autumn Under 9 Bye Match Ups
20/10/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Autumn Under 8 Bye Match Ups
20/10/2019
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
Autumn Under 11 Bye Match Ups
20/10/2019
12:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna ARushMore
Intermediate Shield Knockout Stages 2019
22/09/2019
14:00St Maurs vsCastleknock RushMore
Under 18 Championship Division 3
21/09/2019
15:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
28/09/2019
15:00Man O War vsSt Maurs Man O WarMore
12/10/2019
15:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Under 18 Division 3
09/03/2019
15:00St Maurs vsSt Oliver Plunketts RushMore
08/04/2019
18:30Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
Under 15 Division 3 Championship Group A
21/09/2019
13:30St Maurs vsTempleogue Synge Street RushMore
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group B
22/09/2019
13:00St Maurs vsCastleknock ARushMore
Under 14 Division 5 Championship Group B
06/09/2019
18:30St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs BDonabateMore
22/09/2019
13:00St Maurs BvsParnells RushMore
Under 13 Division 3 Cup Group A
21/09/2019
16:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group B
31/08/2019
16:00Robert Emmets vsSt Maurs BGreentrees ParkMore
21/09/2019
16:00St Brigids BvsSt Maurs BRussell ParkMore
Under 11 North X (2 Teams)
03/03/2019
12:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
24/03/2019
12:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Pairc CiceamMore
07/04/2019
12:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
28/04/2019
12:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Maurs Drumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
09/06/2019
12:00St Maurs vsSt Brigids ARushMore
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
19/05/2019
12:00Beann Eadair vsSt Maurs HowthMore
Under 10 North Y (2 Teams)
02/03/2019
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Maurs Clontarf RoadMore
23/03/2019
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
06/04/2019
14:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
27/04/2019
14:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (L) RushMore
18/05/2019
14:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
08/06/2019
14:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
Under 9 North Y (2 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
28/04/2019
10:00St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
19/05/2019
10:00St Maurs vsWestmanstown Gaels RushMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Peters vsSt Maurs BallyboughalMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
07/04/2019
10:00St Marys Saggart vsSt Maurs SaggartMore
Under 8 North Y (2 Teams)
07/04/2019
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
28/04/2019
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
19/05/2019
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs Pairc BarrogMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Maurs vsFingal Ravens RushMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
24/03/2019
10:00St Patricks Palmerstown vsSt Maurs Glenauline ParkMore