St Maurs - Fixtures

24/03/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
25/03/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
10:00St Maurs vsGarristown RushMore
14/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
15/04/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
10:00St James Gaels vsSt Maurs Iveagh GroundsMore
28/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
29/04/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Vincents vsSt Maurs Pairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
10:00St Maurs vsBray Emmets RushMore
05/05/2018
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs BvsSkerries Harps BRushMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
06/05/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate RushMore
13/05/2018
Under 16 Division 3
16:30St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
19/05/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
20/05/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (L) RushMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
10:00St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
10:00St Finians (N) vsSt Maurs NewcastleMore
28/05/2018
Under 18 Division 2
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Maurs 12th LockMore
09/06/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
Under 8 All County (1 Team)
10:00St Maurs vsSt Kevins / Killians RushMore
10/06/2018
Under 11 North Y (2 Teams)
12:00St Peregrines vsSt Maurs BlakestownMore
Under 9 North (2 Teams)
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
22/08/2018
Adult Division 2 Cup Knockout Stages
19:30Parnells vsSt Maurs TBCMore
08/09/2018
Under 10 North Z (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
09/09/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsSt Finians (S) RushMore
Under 9 North X (2 Team) - Autumn
10:00St Maurs vsSt Patricks Donabate RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
22/09/2018
Under 10 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
14:00St Maurs vsFingallians RushMore
23/09/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00St Maurs vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARushMore
Under 9 North X (2 Team) - Autumn
10:00Fingallians vsSt Maurs Lawless ParkMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Finians (S) vsSt Maurs River ValleyMore
06/10/2018
Under 10 North Z (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Man O War vsSt Maurs Man O WarMore
07/10/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Maurs Pairc De BurcaMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
10:00St Maurs vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Maurs RolestownMore
17/10/2018
Adult Division 2 League
19:30St Maurs vsSkerries Harps SkerriesMore
20/10/2018
Under 18 Division 2 Shield Knockout Stages
16:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps BallyboughalMore
Under 13 Division 7 Shield Knockout stages
16:00St Maurs vsStars of Erin RushMore
Under 12 Division 2 (2 Teams)
13:00St Maurs vsSt Judes RushMore
Under 10 North Z (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Clontarf BvsSt Maurs St Annes No 34More
21/10/2018
Under 14 Division 2 Shield Knockout Stages
13:00St Maurs vsNaomh Olaf RushMore
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00Castleknock AvsSt Maurs Somerton More
Under 9 North X (2 Team) - Autumn
10:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
Under 8 North X (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
28/10/2018
Adult Division 2 League
13:00St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields RushMore