St Maurs - Fixtures

18/02/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
25/02/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
04/03/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Peters vsSt Maurs BallyboughalMore
11/03/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
U12 E Hurling Blitz Gp.4
12:15St Maurs 2vsBye RushMore
18/03/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2RushMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Monicas RushMore
25/03/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog RushMore
01/04/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsFingallians 2RushMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 1RushMore
08/04/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs TownparksMore
22/04/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 2RushMore
29/04/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
12:15Naomh Mearnog vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs Johnstown ParkMore
06/05/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsRaheny 1RushMore
13/05/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsRaheny 1RushMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsO Tooles RushMore
20/05/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
12:15Fingallians 1vsSt Maurs BalhearyMore
27/05/2017
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Tyrrelstown ( 1 Team Only)vsSt Maurs TyrrellstownMore
10/06/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30St Maurs vsClontarf 2RushMore
17/06/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:30Na Fianna 1vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:30St Maurs vsSt Brigids 2RushMore
24/06/2017
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Sylvesters 2vsSt Maurs BroomfieldMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Mearnog 2RushMore
26/08/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2 ( 1 Team)RushMore
02/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Brigids 3vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
09:15Clontarf 1vsSt Maurs Alfie Byrne RoadMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsRaheny 2RushMore
09/09/2017
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:30St Sylvesters 1vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Maurs John Paul ParkMore
16/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Maurs vsScoil Ui Chonaill RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh OP-ER RushMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Whitehall Colmcille 1vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
23/09/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Patricks (D) vsSt Maurs DonabateMore
U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
30/09/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 3RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Erins Isle vsSt Maurs FinglasMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsCraobh Chiarain RushMore
07/10/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 2RushMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh OP-ER RushMore
U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00Setanta ( 1 Team)vsSt Maurs Ballymun RoadMore
14/10/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 2RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsBye ByeMore
21/10/2017
U8 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 1vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
U9 Hurling Group 1Y (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs St Annes 12More
U10 Hurling Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:00St Maurs vsMan O War ( 1 Team)RushMore
04/11/2017
U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) Northside Revised
11:45Clontarf vsSt Maurs St PaulsMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Castleknock vsSt Maurs PorterstownMore
U10 Football Group 2X (2 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Maurs John Paul ParkMore