St Maurs - Fixtures

17/02/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsTrinity Gaels RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsBallyboden St Endas 3RushMore
24/02/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsWhitehall Colmcille RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Faughs 1vsSt Maurs Tymon NorthMore
03/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Fingallians 1vsSt Maurs BalhearyMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Fingallians 1vsSt Maurs BalhearyMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs TownparksMore
10/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Sylvesters 2vsSt Maurs Malahide CastleMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsLucan Sarsfields 1RushMore
17/03/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSkerries Harps RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNaomh OP-ER RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsRanelagh Gaels RushMore
24/03/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Sylvesters 1vsSt Maurs BridgefieldMore
07/04/2018
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Brigids 2vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Naomh OP-ER vsSt Maurs Martin Savage ParkMore
14/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Judes 1vsSt Maurs Tymon ParkMore
21/04/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Raheny 1vsSt Maurs St Annes 19More
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh Olaf 2vsSt Maurs Pc Ui BhriainMore
28/04/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Brigids 2vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Mearnog RushMore
05/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsCastleknock 1RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Maurs Pairc MearnogMore
12/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:30St Maurs vsBallymun Kickhams RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Vincents 1vsSt Maurs PNUMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:30St Judes 1vsSt Maurs Tymon ParkMore
19/05/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Fingallians 1vsSt Maurs BalhearyMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:30Na Fianna 2vsSt Maurs CollinstownMore
26/05/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsNaomh Olaf 2RushMore
09/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 2RushMore
16/06/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 1RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 2vsSt Maurs Arthur Griffith ParkMore
23/06/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Brigids 1vsSt Maurs Russell ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00St Maurs vsO Dwyers RushMore
25/08/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Vincents 1RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsErin Go Bragh RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 1vsSt Maurs Oatlands CollegeMore
01/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00O Tooles vsSt Maurs Blunden DriveMore
U9 Football Group 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs St Annes 14More
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Maurs vsSt Margarets RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsErins Isle RushMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) AC Revised
12:15St Maurs vsSt Marks RushMore
08/09/2018
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Maurs John Paul ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsBallyboden St Endas 1RushMore
15/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsNa Fianna 1RushMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
12:15Fingallians 2vsSt Maurs BalhearyMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:30Clontarf 2vsSt Maurs Alfie Byrne RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) AC Revised
11:00St.James Gaels/An Caislean vsSt Maurs Iveagh Grounds More
22/09/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00O Dwyers vsSt Maurs Bremore ParkMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:30St Maurs vsNaas RushMore
29/09/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00Bye vsSt Maurs ByeMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
10:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsBallyboden St Endas 2RushMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) AC Revised
12:15St Maurs vsSt Annes RushMore
06/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:30Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs EllenfieldMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
10:00Parnells vsSt Maurs ChanelMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
11:00St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns 2RushMore
13/10/2018
U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Northside
11:00Castleknock 1vsSt Maurs SomertonMore
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside Revised
11:30Round Towers (L) vsSt Maurs LuskMore
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) AC Revised
12:30Raheny vsSt Maurs St Annes 12aMore
20/10/2018
U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Teams) Northside
10:00St Maurs vsSt Sylvesters 2RushMore
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Teams) Northside
11:00St Maurs vsSt Peregrines RushMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSt Maurs St Annes 12More
U12 Hurling League Div.6
12:15St Maurs vsBeann Eadair RushMore
03/11/2018
U11 Football Gp.3 (1 Team) AC Revised
11:00St Maurs vsCuala 2RushMore