St Maurs - Results

New Ireland Assurance Senior Championship Knockout Stages
09/06/2018
St Brigids 10-16vs0-5St Maurs  More
New Ireland Assurance Senior Championship Group A
30/05/2018
St Maurs 1-11vs5-19St Sylvesters  More
23/05/2018
St Maurs 1-8vs4-16Kilmacud Crokes  More
16/05/2018
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 2-7vs3-10St Maurs  More
Adult Division 2 Cup Knockout Stages
05/09/2018
St Maurs 2-9vs1-7Castleknock Semi Final More
Adult Division 2 Cup Group B
10/08/2018
St Maurs -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street More
25/07/2018
Cuala 4-12vs3-11St Maurs moved from 27th June by sgreement More
02/05/2018
St Maurs 6-16vs2-8Clann Mhuire Moved to the Naul More
18/04/2018
Lucan Sarsfields 3-7vs0-19St Maurs  More
Adult Division 2 League
28/10/2018
St Maurs -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Conceded by St Maurs More
17/10/2018
St Maurs 1-8vs5-4Skerries Harps  More
14/10/2018
St Maurs 3-8vs7-15Cuala  More
12/09/2018
Templeogue Synge Street 3-15vs8-12St Maurs  More
04/07/2018
Clann Mhuire 6-14vs7-11St Maurs  More
09/05/2018
Parnells 5-14vs4-14St Maurs  More
25/04/2018
St Maurs 3-6vs1-5Castleknock  More
11/04/2018
St Maurs 4-14vs1-9Garda/Westmanstown Gaels  More
28/03/2018
Man O War 5-9vs8-16St Maurs  More
Under 18 Division 2 Shield Knockout Stages
20/10/2018
St Maurs 4-11vs2-11Skerries Harps final More
13/10/2018
St Maurs -vs-O Dwyers Conceded by O Dwyers More
Under 18 Division 2 Championship Group A
29/09/2018
St Maurs 6-5vs3-8Skerries Harps Strictly Play or Concede More
10/09/2018
St Maurs 2-6vs3-13Fingallians  More
03/09/2018
St Sylvesters 9-16vs5-7St Maurs  More
Under 18 Division 2
21/05/2018
Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Maurs More
14/05/2018
St Maurs -vs-St Marys Leixlip Conceded by St Maurs More
07/05/2018
St Maurs 3-9vs7-12Thomas Davis Refix 03/03 More
23/04/2018
Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas 7-11vs11-11St Maurs  More
16/04/2018
St Maurs 3-9vs1-9Skerries Harps  More
26/02/2018
St Maurs 5-9vs1-7Castleknock AChange of date from 24/02 More
Under 16 Division 4 Shield Knockout Stages
07/10/2018
Foxrock Cabinteely A8-8vs6-10St Maurs Semi final of Shield More
Under 16 Division 4 Championship Group A
30/09/2018
St Maurs 7-8vs4-12Skerries Harps  More
23/09/2018
Trinity Gaels 3-7vs4-4St Maurs  More
09/09/2018
St Maurs 1-5vs3-9Man O War  More
06/09/2018
Ballyboden St Endas B10-9vs3-6St Maurs  More
Under 16 Division 3
10/05/2018
St Judes 5-6vs3-8St Maurs  More
29/04/2018
Garristown -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Maurs More
15/04/2018
St Maurs 5-4vs8-6Whitehall Colmcille Original date 11/03 More
25/03/2018
Cuala A4-8vs5-9St Maurs  More
25/02/2018
St Maurs 0-4vs3-12St Oliver Plunketts c More
Under 14 Division 2 Shield Knockout Stages
21/10/2018
St Maurs 1-10vs2-8Naomh Olaf Shield semi final More
Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A
23/09/2018
St Maurs 1-5vs2-3Na Fianna A More
13/09/2018
Fingallians 5-11vs0-4St Maurs  More
07/09/2018
St Maurs 2-0vs4-13St Vincents  More
31/08/2018
Erins Isle 1-4vs7-15St Maurs  More
Under 14 Division 3
05/06/2018
St Finians (S) -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St Finians (S) More
31/05/2018
Erins Isle 6-8vs3-12St Maurs  More
28/05/2018
St Maurs 16-9vs1-1St Finians (S)  More
25/05/2018
St Maurs 4-9vs2-11Whitehall Colmcille  More
14/05/2018
St Maurs 7-11vs10-6Erins Isle Play or Concede More
11/05/2018
St Maurs 5-9vs5-7Thomas Davis  More
07/05/2018
Thomas Davis 2-8vs2-11St Maurs Refix 04/03 More
20/04/2018
O Tooles 3-7vs4-11St Maurs  More
25/03/2018
Whitehall Colmcille 0-7vs4-16St Maurs  More
25/02/2018
St Maurs 4-10vs2-1O Tooles  More
AIG Feile Division 3 Knockout Stages
19/05/2018
Erins Isle 8-5vs1-5St Maurs  More
AIG Feile Division 3 Group A
19/05/2018
St Maurs 3-5vs2-4Whitehall Colmcille  More
St Maurs 3-3vs4-2Thomas Davis  More
St Finians (S) 0-3vs4-8St Maurs  More
AIG Feile Division 6 Group B
19/05/2018
St Maurs B1-1vs2-9Garristown  More
St Maurs B1-1vs1-4Ballyboughal  More
Ballymun Kickhams 1-5vs2-4St Maurs B More
Under 13 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages
06/10/2018
Ballyboden St Endas A8-14vs4-8St Maurs  More
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group A
22/09/2018
St Maurs 0-6vs6-10Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  More
08/09/2018
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-18vs0-2St Maurs  More
01/09/2018
St Maurs 1-3vs7-8Erins Isle  More
Under 13 Division 7 Shield Knockout stages
03/11/2018
Fingal Ravens 0-3vs2-4St Maurs Final, agreed for Rolestown,11am More
20/10/2018
St Maurs 3-15vs2-9Stars of Erin Semi final More
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Group A
29/09/2018
St Sylvesters B2-12vs4-2St Maurs B More
08/09/2018
St Maurs B4-8vs3-4Stars of Erin  More
04/09/2018
St Maurs B2-11vs0-9Fingal Ravens  More
01/09/2018
St Kevins/Killians 1-6vs0-5St Maurs B More
Under 13 Division 2
11/06/2018
St Maurs 1-6vs2-14Erins Isle Communions refix More
09/06/2018
Naomh Barrog 2-1vs6-19St Maurs  More
02/06/2018
St Maurs 3-14vs5-7Castleknock A More
26/05/2018
Beann Eadair 5-8vs11-13St Maurs  More
12/05/2018
Cuala A2-2vs9-11St Maurs  More
07/04/2018
Ballinteer St Johns A1-0vs2-11St Maurs  More
24/03/2018
St Maurs 3-16vs0-3St Sylvesters niamh kirby More
10/03/2018
Naomh Olaf 0-8vs1-12St Maurs  More
24/02/2018
St Maurs 0-8vs1-3St Vincents  More
Under 13 Division 7
08/12/2018
Crumlin 6-5vs1-1St Maurs BLeague Play. Extra time and Shoot out More
16/06/2018
Ballyboden St Endas C-vs-St Maurs BConceded by Ballyboden St Endas C More
11/06/2018
Erins Isle B-vs-St Maurs BConceded by Erins Isle B More
09/06/2018
Fingal Ravens 4-9vs4-5St Maurs B More
02/06/2018
St Maurs B-vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock B More
26/05/2018
Cuala B0-5vs3-5St Maurs B More
12/05/2018
St Maurs B-vs-St Brigids BConceded by St Brigids B More
14/04/2018
St Peregrines 1-6vs3-1St Maurs Brefixed - played 14-04 More
24/03/2018
St Maurs B4-3vs8-6Crumlin  More
24/02/2018
St Maurs B4-13vs2-3Skerries Harps B More
Under 12 Bye Match Ups
09/06/2018
St Maurs 2-1vs9-19Fingallians  More